Altersklasse U8

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit TWZ E A Verein/Ort Lan G S R V Punk Buchh BuSumm H.Pa
1. 6. Schumann,Marcel M Grün-Weiß Granschütz 5 4 0 1 4.0 13.5 63.5
2. 3. Faust,Nino M Roland Weißenfels 5 4 0 1 4.0 13.0 61.0
3. 2. Dziura,Johann M Roland Weißenfels 5 3 1 1 3.5 11.0 65.5
4. 1. Arlet,John M Roland Weißenfels 5 3 0 2 3.0 13.5 62.5
5. 7. Wiebigke,Meret W Roland Weißenfels 5 2 1 2 2.5 10.0 65.5
6. 4. Gerster,Nele W Motor Zeitz 5 1 1 3 1.5 13.0 61.0
6. 5. Hänel,Mika W Roland Weißenfels 5 1 1 3 1.5 13.0 61.0

Altersklasse U10

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit TWZ E A Verein/Ort Lan G S R V Punk Buchh BuSumm H.Pa
1. 1. Hackl,Toni M Naumburger SV 1951 5 5 0 0 5.0 13.0 72.0
2. 11. Winterfeld,Niclas M SK Roland Weißenfels 5 4 0 1 4.0 13.0 69.0
3. 3. Hoffmann,Vanessa W Roland Weißenfels 5 3 0 2 3.0 16.0 59.0
4. 4. Meißel,Maximilian M Roland Weißenfels 5 3 0 2 3.0 14.0 63.0
5. 7. Thor,Frere M GW Granschütz 5 3 0 2 3.0 12.0 62.0
6. 9. Wiebigke,Erik M Roland Weißenfels 5 3 0 2 3.0 10.0 64.0
7. 5. Schmeißer,Fabius M Naumburger SV 1951 5 2 0 3 2.0 16.0 58.0
8. 2. Hesse,Sebastian M Roland Weißenfels 5 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 57.0
9. 10. Schmidt,Rebecca W Roland Weißenfels 5 2 0 3 2.0 10.0 68.0
10. 8. Walther,Willi M Naumburger SV 1951 5 2 0 3 2.0 9.0 63.0
11. 6. Schubert,Benjamin M GW Granschütz 5 1 0 4 1.0 13.0 56.0

Altersklasse U12

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit TWZ E A Verein/Ort Lan G S R V Punk Buchh BuSumm H.Pa
1. 14. Do,Viet Duc M SK Roland Weißenfels 5 5 0 0 5.0 15.0 74.0
2. 3. Murzin,Alexander 932 N M SK Roland Weißenfels 5 4 0 1 4.0 15.0 68.0
3. 7. Weißenburg,Julia 858 N W Naumburger SpV 1951 5 4 0 1 4.0 14.0 69.0
4. 4. Kister,Tobias 912 N M SK Roland Weißenfels 5 3 0 2 3.0 16.0 68.0
5. 1. Le Pham,Viet Anh 997 N M SK Roland Weißenfels 5 3 0 2 3.0 15.0 62.0
6. 2. Paulo,Til 975 N M Naumburger SpV 1951 5 3 0 2 3.0 15.0 61.0
7. 12. Do,Ha Viet Anh M SK Roland Weißenfels 5 3 0 2 3.0 13.0 65.0
8. 8. Hübener,Tim 785 N M SK Roland Weißenfels 5 3 0 2 3.0 9.0 61.0
9. 13. Heidacher,Vincent M Grün-Weiß Granschütz 5 2 0 3 2.0 13.0 62.0
10. 6. Pirch,Nico 862 N M SK Roland Weißenfels 5 2 0 3 2.0 13.0 60.0
11. 5. Glöckner,Justin 909 N M Naumburger SpV 1951 5 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 65.0
12. 15. Wegner-Santos,John M Naumburger SpV 1951 5 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 58.0
13. 10. Krause,Nick M Motor Zeitz 5 2 0 3 2.0 8.0 59.0
14. 9. Faust,Julia W SK Roland Weißenfels 5 1 0 4 1.0 11.0 60.0
15. 11. Schumann,Marcus M Grün-Weiß Granschütz 5 1 0 4 1.0 10.0 57.0
16. 16. Gerster,Nils M Motor Zeitz 5 0 0 5 0.0 9.0 51.0

Altersklasse U14

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit TWZ E A Verein/Ort Lan G S R V Punk Buchh BuSumm H.Pa
1. 1. Läwen,Tim 1656 E M Grün-Weiß Granschütz 5 4 0 1 4.0 15.0 67.0
2. 5. Blödtner,Felix 908 N M Grün-Weiß Granschütz 5 4 0 1 4.0 15.0 64.0
3. 4. Schmeißer,Leon 913 N M Naumburger SpV 1951 5 4 0 1 4.0 14.0 66.0
4. 2. Embacher,Heinz Phili 1064 N M Naumburger SpV 1951 5 3 0 2 3.0 14.0 62.0
5. 7. Gläser,Anne 783 N W Grün-Weiß Granschütz 5 3 0 2 3.0 11.0 63.0
6. 3. Munkelt,Philip 1062 N M Grün-Weiß Granschütz 5 2 0 3 2.0 13.0 62.0
7. 8. Müller,Jessica W Grün-Weiß Granschütz 5 2 0 3 2.0 11.0 63.0
8. 6. Embacher,Otto Sebast 899 N M Naumburger SpV 1951 5 2 0 3 2.0 11.0 61.0
9. 9. Prömper,Nils M Grün-Weiß Granschütz 5 1 0 4 1.0 11.0 60.0

Altersklasse U16-18

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit TWZ E A Verein/Ort Lan G S R V Punk SoBer Siege H.Pa
1. 1. Kitze,Alexander 1834 E M Grün-Weiß Granschütz 5 3 2 0 4.0 7.25 3
1. 2. Kitze,Lukas 1619 E M Grün-Weiß Granschütz 5 3 2 0 4.0 7.25 3
3. 3. Stein,Robert 1614 E M Grün-Weiß Granschütz 5 2 3 0 3.5 6.50 2
4. 4. Kissmann,Tobias 1422 N M SV Motor Zeitz 5 1 2 2 2.0 3.00 1
5. 5. Vieker,Nicolai 848 N M SV Motor Zeitz 5 1 0 4 1.0 0.50 1
6. 6. Weißbrodt,Hannes 760 N M SV Motor Zeitz 5 0 1 4 0.5 1.00 0


Anmeldung

Termine

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
01
02
03
04
08
09
10
11
13
14
15
16
17
18
22
23
24
25
27
29
30
31
01
02
03
04

Schachbundesliga Tabelle