9.Naumburger Osteropen

19.04.-21.04.2014


Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnN Teilnehmer ELO NWZ At Tite Verein/Ort
1. Menacher,Manfred 2263 2179 M FM TSV Wacker Neutraubling
2. Dexter,Daniel 2206 2116 M   SV Lok Engelsdorf
3. Stanke,Achim 2138 1941 M   SK Bad Harzburg
4. Woll,Wilfried 2109 2045 M   Greifswalder SV
5. Schäfer,Reyk 2102 2010 M   SG 1871 Löberitz
6. Beck,Rudolf 2064 1963 M   SAbt TSV Langenau
7. Mikolajewski,Armin 2031 1955 M   Naumburger SV 1951
8. Heinrich,Julius Tobias 2022 1961 M   SV Merseburg
9. Brandt,Silvio 2015 1849 M   SK Großlehna
10. Rümmler,Roland 2009 1867 M   Naumburger SV 1951
11. Broß,Thomas 2001 1781 M   SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V.
12. Hille,Wolfram 1988 1731 M   SV Springer Leipzig
13. Jenusch,Robert 1976 1828 M   Schachclub Solingen 1928 e.V.
14. Hiller,Wieland 1933 1860 M   Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig
15. Treiber,Marco 1921 1736 M   WSG Halle-Neustadt
16. Seidel,Dieter 1909 1747 M   Kronacher SK 1882 e.V.
17. Hänisch,Christoph,Dr. 1893 1744 M   ESV Lok Meiningen
18. Lange,Arno 1867 1707 M   Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig
19. Benkert,Gerhard 1852 1511 M   VfB Adorf
20. Möllmann,Hans-Joachim,Dr. 1846 1746 M   VfB 07 Lettin
21. Baumert,Andree 1843 1696 M   Fortuna Pößneck
22. Perlbach,David 1837 1590 M   Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig
23. Rauscher,Joachim 1836 1734 M   SC Brett vor'm Kopp Frankfurt/M.
24. Deutsch,Joey 1834 1613 M   Naumburger Sportverein 1951
25. Kohl,Torsten 1826 1660 M   Meuselwitzer SV
26. Gremmer,Dieter 1770 1558 M   SV Sangerhausen
27. Kühne,Niklas 1768 1738 M   Meuselwitzer SV
28. Naundorf,Johannes 1766 1678 M   Meuselwitzer SV
29. Hübner,Heiko   1764 M   SK Großlehna
30. Duensing,Hartwig 1723 1513 M   Krostitzer SV
31. Gröbel,Aaron 1719 1739 M   SV 1925 Helbra
32. Hünermund,Lars   1718 M   BSV Mühlhausen 04
33. Ehrich,Dieter 1679 1410 M   PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
34. Rudolph,Max   1650 M   Breloher SC
35. Hegenbarth,Thomas   1618 M   Post- u. Turn-Sportverein Halle
36. Friedrich,Stefan   1608 M   Halle,vereinslos
37. Schrader,Torsten   1524 M   BSV Mühlhausen 04
38. Großmann,Dominic   1444 M   Meuselwitzer SV
39. Lang,Thomas   1265 M   Naumburger SV 1951
40. Kohl,Anke   1251 W   Meuselwitzer SV
41. Kohl,Natalie   1094 W   Meuselwitzer SV
42. Siegle,Angela   1068 W   SV Gryps

Anmeldung

Termine

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
01
02
03
04
08
09
10
11
13
14
15
16
17
18
20
22
23
25
27
29
30
31
01
02
03
04

Schachbundesliga Tabelle