9.Naumburger Osteropen,DWZ


Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  D W Z
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. Menacher,Manfred FM M 2179 1878 4.0 4.07 5 30 / 15 2118   2178 -1
2. Dexter,Daniel   M 2116 1827 5.0 4.00 5 30 / 15 2504   2138 22
3. Stanke,Achim   M 1941 1675 3.0 3.99 5 29 / 15 1747   1918 -23
4. Woll,Wilfried   M 2045 1759 4.0 4.14 5 30 / 15 1999   2042 -3
5. Schäfer,Reyk   M 2010 1662 4.0 4.40 5 30 / 15 1902   2001 -9
6. Beck,Rudolf   M 1963 1791 2.5 3.61 5 30 / 15 1791   1938 -25
7. Mikolajewski,Armi   M 1955 1827 4.0 3.24 5 30 / 15 2067   1972 17
8. Heinrich,Julius T   M 1961 1802 3.5 3.37 5 20 / 5 1951   1965 4
9. Brandt,Silvio   M 1849 1630 2.5 3.64 5 27 / 15 1630   1821 -28
10. Rümmler,Roland   M 1867 1886 2.5 2.38 5 27 / 15 1886   1869 2
11. Broß,Thomas   M 1781 1650 2.5 3.30 5 25 / 15 1650   1760 -21
12. Hille,Wolfram   M 1731 1828 3.0 1.98 5 24 / 15 1900   1759 28
13. Jenusch,Robert   M 1828 1593 2.5 3.76 5 26 / 15 1593   1796 -32
14. Hiller,Wieland   M 1860 1778 4.0 2.97 5 27 / 15 2018   1885 25
15. Treiber,Marco   M 1736 1728 2.0 2.58 5 24 / 15 1656   1721 -15
16. Seidel,Dieter   M 1747 1704 1.5 2.62 5 24 / 15 1555   1717 -30
17. Hänisch,Christoph   M 1744 1572 2.0 3.57 5 24 / 15 1500   1701 -43
18. Lange,Arno   M 1707 1604 2.0 3.16 5 23 / 15 1532   1674 -33
19. Benkert,Gerhard   M 1511 1686 3.0 1.55 5 20 / 15 1758   1557 46
20. Möllmann,Hans-Joa   M 1746 1639 3.0 3.12 5 24 / 15 1711   1743 -3
21. Baumert,Andree   M 1696 1653 2.5 2.76 5 23 / 15 1653   1689 -7
22. Perlbach,David   M 1590 1756 2.5 1.49 5 21 / 15 1756   1620 30
23. Rauscher,Joachim   M 1734 1605 1.0 2.31 4 24 / 15 1412   1697 -37
24. Deutsch,Joey   M 1613 1754 3.0 1.82 5 10 / 5 1826   1675 62
25. Kohl,Torsten   M 1660 1648 1.5 2.63 5 23 / 15 1499   1628 -32
26. Gremmer,Dieter   M 1558 1621 2.0 2.18 5 21 / 15 1549   1553 -5
27. Kühne,Niklas   M 1738 1769 2.0 2.32 5 12 / 5 1697   1723 -15
28. Naundorf,Johannes   M 1678 1828 2.5 1.59 5 11 / 5 1828   1723 45
29. Hübner,Heiko   M 1764 1614 1.5 3.04 5 25 / 15 1465   1723 -41
30. Duensing,Hartwig   M 1513 1708 2.5 1.31 5 20 / 15 1708   1551 38
31. Gröbel,Aaron   M 1739 1858 3.0 1.74 5 12 / 5 1930   1798 59
32. Hünermund,Lars   M 1718 1811 3.0 1.89 5 24 / 15 1883   1748 30
33. Ehrich,Dieter   M 1410 1616 1.5 1.37 5 19 / 15 1467   1414 4
34. Rudolph,Max   M 1650 1757 3.0 1.79 5 17 / 10 1829   1693 43
35. Hegenbarth,Thomas   M 1618 1648 1.5 2.20 5 22 / 15 1499   1598 -20
36. Friedrich,Stefan   M 1608 1760 1.0 1.20 4 22 / 15 1567   1602 -6
37. Schrader,Torsten   M 1524 1744 2.5 1.14 5 20 / 15 1744   1567 43
38. Großmann,Dominic   M 1444 1681 3.0 1.13 5 6 / 5 1753   1579 135
39. Lang,Thomas   M 1265 1485 0.5 1.48 5 16 / 15 1119   1228 -37
40. Kohl,Anke   W 1251 1509 1.5 1.35 5 17 / 15 1360   1256 5
41. Kohl,Natalie   W 1094 1375 0.5 1.05 5 22 / 5 1009   1078 -16
42. Siegle,Angela   W 1068 1495 1.5 0.76 5 16 / 15 1346   1096 28

Anmeldung

Termine

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
01
02
03
04
08
09
10
11
13
14
15
16
17
18
20
22
23
25
27
29
30
31
01
02
03
04

Schachbundesliga Tabelle