9.Naumburger Osteropen,ELO


Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  E L O
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Land Ro Niv W We n Rp Rn Diff.(K1
1. Menacher,Manfred FM M   2263 2017 4.0 4.05 5 2257 2263 - 0.50
2. Dexter,Daniel   M   2206 1994 5.0 3.85 5 2671 2218 +11.50
3. Stanke,Achim   M   2138 1863 3.0 4.15 5 1935 2127 -11.50
4. Woll,Wilfried   M   2109 1926 3.0 2.96 4 2119 2109 + 0.40
5. Schäfer,Reyk   M   2102 1807 4.0 4.25 5 2047 2100 - 2.50
6. Beck,Rudolf   M   2064 1942 1.5 2.68 4 1855 2052 -11.80
7. Mikolajewski,Armi   M   2031 1983 4.0 2.85 5 2223 2043 +11.50
8. Heinrich,Julius T   M   2022 2011 2.5 2.08 4 2106 2026 + 4.20
9. Brandt,Silvio   M   2015 1808 1.5 3.08 4 1721 1999 -15.80
10. Rümmler,Roland   M   2009 2003 1.5 2.04 4 1916 2004 - 5.40
11. Broß,Thomas   M   2001 1879 1.0 1.34 2 1879 1998 - 3.40
12. Hille,Wolfram   M   1988 2015 2.0 1.84 4 2015 1990 + 1.60
13. Jenusch,Robert   M   1976 1719 0.0 0.82 1 1042 1968 - 8.20
14. Hiller,Wieland   M   1933 1980 2.5 1.29 3 2253 1945 +12.10
15. Treiber,Marco   M   1921 1906 1.0 2.08 4 1713 1910 -10.80
16. Seidel,Dieter   M   1909 2067 0.0 0.58 2 1390 1903 - 5.80
17. Hänisch,Christoph   M   1893 1723 2.0 2.16 3 1848 1891 - 1.60
18. Lange,Arno   M   1867 1806 0.5 1.16 2 1613 1860 - 6.60
19. Benkert,Gerhard   M   1852 1864 1.5 1.44 3 1864 1853 + 0.60
20. Möllmann,Hans-Joa   M   1846 2024 0.5 0.54 2 1831 1846 - 0.40
21. Baumert,Andree   M   1843 1887 1.5 1.76 4 1800 1840 - 2.60
22. Perlbach,David   M   1837 2068 1.5 0.84 4 1981 1844 + 6.60
23. Rauscher,Joachim   M   1836 1892 0.0 0.84 2 1215 1828 - 8.40
24. Deutsch,Joey   M   1834 2081 1.0 0.57 3 1956 1838 + 4.30
25. Kohl,Torsten   M   1826 1998 0.5 0.81 3 1725 1823 - 3.10
26. Gremmer,Dieter   M   1770 2111 0.0 0.24 2 1434 1768 - 2.40
27. Kühne,Niklas   M   1768 1908 2.0 1.24 4 1908 1776 + 7.60
28. Naundorf,Johannes   M   1766 1958 2.5 1.25 5 1958 1779 +12.50
29. Hübner,Heiko   M   0 1957 0.5 0.50 4 1635 1635 + 0.00
30. Duensing,Hartwig   M   1723 1874 2.5 1.50 5 1874 1733 +10.00
31. Gröbel,Aaron   M   1719 1981 3.0 0.90 5 2053 1740 +21.00
32. Hünermund,Lars   M   0 1923 3.0 3.00 5 1936 1936 + 0.00
33. Ehrich,Dieter   M   1679 1931 0.5 0.76 4 1609 1676 - 2.60
34. Rudolph,Max   M   0 1910 3.0 3.00 5 1923 1923 + 0.00
35. Hegenbarth,Thomas   M   0 1920 0.5 0.50 4 1598 1598 + 0.00
36. Friedrich,Stefan   M   0 1945 1.0 1.00 4 1752 1752 + 0.00
37. Schrader,Torsten   M   0 1876 2.5 2.50 5 1876 1876 + 0.00
38. Großmann,Dominic   M   0 1901 3.0 3.00 5 1914 1914 + 0.00
39. Lang,Thomas   M   0 1863 0.0 0.00 3 1186 1186 + 0.00
40. Kohl,Anke   W   0 1882 0.0 0.00 3 1205 1205 + 0.00
41. Kohl,Natalie   W   0 1762 0.0 0.00 3 1085 1085 + 0.00
42. Siegle,Angela   W   0 1836 0.0 0.00 1 1159 1159 + 0.00

Anmeldung

Termine

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
01
02
03
04
08
09
10
11
13
14
15
16
17
18
20
22
23
25
27
29
30
31
01
02
03
04

Schachbundesliga Tabelle